OooOoo You tell ME (jujube_jubilee) wrote in kissmevain,
OooOoo You tell ME
jujube_jubilee
kissmevain

  • Music:

Application. Even though I don't need one. Yippeee!


-Basics-
Age:15
Gender: Female
Full Name: Saralyn elizabeth Santoyo
Nicknames: Sayray, Sara, Ray, Sandwich
Date of birth: 11-30-1989
Birthplace: Alexian Brothers Hospital, Elk Grove Village, IL
Location: Between Middleton, WI and Elgin, IL
Marital Status: Engaged

-Favorites-
Food: Olives
Movie: Straight to Hell, Who Framed Roger Rabbit?
Bands: The Clash, MxPx, The Distillers, The Casualties(I lvoe Meggers, The Exploited, NoFx, The Ramones, The Sex Pistols, Social Distortion, etc.
Celebrity and why: Marilyn Monroe- She was absolutely fucking fantastic and still is. And Brody- She's true to herself and her fans

-Are you-
Pretty? yes
A Virgin? If not, when did you first have sex? no, may 8th 2004
Smart? yeah
Witty? You bet your ass
Perfect? I'm a fucking Goddess, of course
Vain? Yeah

-Do you-
Break the law? All the time
Smoke(weed/cigarettes)? The latter, I'm tired of the first
Drink? Yes
Do other drugs? Sometimes I take pills.
Have casual sex? Not really
Have Future plans, if so, what are they? Yes. I'm going to be famous somehow. All I know it I'm going to be famous.

-Rate yourself(1-10...ten highest)-
Sluttiness: 6, I won't lie
Vanity: 10
Beauty: 10
Humor: 10(most people don't understand my humor)
Intelligence: 10
Annoying factor: 2
Sexy: 10
Likability: 10(people just don't understand me)

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Were you recomended? If so, by who? I made this community I own this place.
Why do you think you belong? I'm fucking GOD
Any last convincing words? I'm fantastic.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments