Who You Want (sofar______gone) wrote in kissmevain,
Who You Want
sofar______gone
kissmevain

I am Princess.



-Basics-
Age: Seventy.
Gender: I have a vagina.
Full Name: Kaleigh Carney
Nicknames: LaLa
Date of birth: July 26
Birthplace: Framingham.
Location: Outside your window on a laptop. AKA MASSACHUSETTS REPRESENT.
Marital Status: Sara gonna be my wife.

-Favorites-
Food: I dunno. I don't eat much anymore. Bacon pizza and spicy fries.
Movie: SLC Punk!, Trainspotting, Elizabeth, Porn.
Bands: The Distillers, Good Charlotte, Rancid, Avril, The Used, Katy Rose.
Celebrity and why: Uhm. Brody Dalle because she's the shizit and beautiful and completely sure of herself. Also myself, because I'm a celebrity. People just don't know about it yet.

-Are you-
Pretty? Fuck yeah.
A Virgin? If not, when did you first have sex? I am indeedy.
Smart? Smarter than you.
Witty? I'm all up in Sara's info. WHUTTCHU THINK.
Perfect? Damn close.
Vain? Yep.

-Do you-
Break the law? Breaking the law is punk. So of course.
Smoke(weed/cigarettes)? Nah. My lungs are shite.
Drink? Mountain Dew? Yes I drink Mountain Dew.
Do other drugs? Perscriptions given to me. Sometimes in incorrect dosages but they're still mine. =D
Have casual sex? All the time.
Have Future plans, if so, what are they? Marry Sara. Be a rock star.

-Rate yourself(1-10...ten highest)-
Sluttiness: 15
Vanity: 82
Beauty: Gazillion.
Humor: 74
Intelligence: 96
Annoying factor: 18
Sexy: 84
Likability: 27

(Include a picture for us!)
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
My hair owns your life.

Were you recomended? If so, by who? ChaCha.
Why do you think you belong? Because I love ChaCha and I'm a vain mofo.
Any last convincing words? Uhm. Poser Pride. Duct tape is my friend. Don't do drugs or you'll give up Sara pants.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 1 comment