?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Vanity 101: For those who know their God-like's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Vanity 101: For those who know their God-like

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

YAY! I'm a camera whore! [10 Jun 2005|01:28am]

jujube_jubilee
[ mood | chipper ]

Yes. look at meCollapse )

Comment.

[1] Poked Me__Poke me?

I am Princess. [26 May 2005|09:22pm]

sofar______gone
CLICKITY CLICKERSONCollapse )
[1] Poked Me__Poke me?

[ but what of my power?] [26 May 2005|03:32pm]
jasmineistrash
[ mood | amused ]

anways your on my journal you've seen these photos but i cant stop posting them cause they rule.

what about it? theres no pussy in your tower.Collapse )

Poke me?

[19 May 2005|07:49pm]

faygofreak

< lj-cut text"Application"> -Basics-
Age: 15
Gender: female
Full Name: elizabeth
Nicknames: skuter
Date of birth: 06/22/1989
Birthplace: moms vagina, sherman hospital
Location: Elgin
Marital Status: Taken by blinky

-Favorites-
Food: spaghetti and potatoes (not together)
Movie: Aladdin
Bands: anything off Psychopathic Records, Slipknot
Celebrity and why: Jaime Madrox cuz hes soo dead sexy

-Are you-
Pretty? ive been told
A Virgin? If not, when did you first have sex? no, a while ago
Smart? at times
Witty? if i knew what that meant
Perfect? no one is
Vain? yeh

-Do you-
Break the law? i have
Smoke(weed/cigarettes)? ciggs... i oppose weed
Drink? yes
Do other ...drugs? no
Have casual sex? as by casual... meaning not in a ...relationship?
Have Future plans, if so, what are they? yes, go to college and become an architect

-Rate yourself(1-10...ten highest)-
Sluttiness: 1
Vanity: 8
Beauty: 7
Humor: 9
Intelligence: 8
Annoying factor: 3
Sexy: 6
Likability: 10

 

Were you recomended? If so, by who? no
Why do you think you belong? cuz im awesome and u always need an awesome person
Any last convincing words? all u gotta do is talk to mwah

[2] Poked Me__Poke me?

[ watch out because im so vain.] [19 May 2005|07:09pm]
jasmineistrash
[ mood | accomplished ]


app.Collapse )
[2] Poked Me__Poke me?

Application. Even though I don't need one. Yippeee! [19 May 2005|02:48pm]

jujube_jubilee
This is my application. Worship me.Collapse )
Poke me?

[19 May 2005|02:34pm]

pinkntwizted
[ mood | crazy ]

Read more...Collapse )

[1] Poked Me__Poke me?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]